PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING RULE
By submitting this form, I give my consent to the processing of my personal data, in accordance with the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 No. 152-ФЗ "On Personal Data", on the conditions and for the purposes specified in the Consent to the processing of personal data.
Consent to the processing of personal data
Hereby, in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-ФЗ "On Personal Data" dated July 27, 2006, I freely, by my will and in my interest express my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data by EdvanceMedia LLC (OGRN 1157847194780, INN 7839038015), registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation at:
199178, St. Petersburg, line 13-I V.O., house 78 LITER A, ROOM 18-N. (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).
Personal data - any information relating to a particular person determined or determined on the basis of such information.
I have given this consent to the processing of the following personal data:
- Name (either F., I.O., in whole or in part);
- Telephone;
- E-mail;
- Name of the organization;
- Comment (or description of the order).
Consent is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and / or without using such tools: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), use, depersonalization, as well as any other actions provided for the current legislation of the Russian Federation, both by non-automated and automated methods.
This consent is given to the Operator for the processing of my personal data for the following purposes:
- providing me with services / work;
- sending me notifications regarding the services / work provided;
- preparation and sending of answers to my inquiries;
- sending information to me, including advertising, about events / products / services / work of the Operator.
This consent is valid until revoked by sending a notification to the email address info@webmyata.ru. If I withdraw my consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my consent if there are reasons specified in clauses 2–11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-ФЗ "On personal data "dated June 26, 2006